NOW:53207:USA00949
http://widgets.journalinteractive.com/cache/JIResponseCacher.ashx?duration=5&url=http%3A%2F%2Fdata.wp.myweather.net%2FeWxII%2F%3Fdata%3D*USA00949
73°
H 78° L 64°
Partly Cloudy | 14MPH

Congratulations To First Weber Group Realtors 2010 Award Winners

March 2, 2011

 

(Listed by category and office)

 

 

2010 All Company Sales Leader-Kelly Seaman & Associates-North Shore

2010 #1 All Company Sales Associate: Cindy Fleming-Brookfield

 

 

 

Chairman’s Circle:

 Kelly Seaman & Associates, Platinum-North Shore

 Jeff Lien Team, Gold-Brookfield

 Suzanne Powers Realty Group, Gold-North Shore

 Cindy Fleming, Gold-Brookfield

 Stephanie Brunkhorst, Silver-Brookfield

 Mary Deeken, Silver-North Shore

 The Larson Team, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Curt Downes & Associates, Silver-Brookfield

 Flora Cameron, Silver-Lake Country

 Lisa Aranda, Silver-North Shore

 

 

President’s Circle:

 The Braden Team, Platinum-Menomonee Falls

 Laura McGourthy, Platinum-Mequon

 Ed Mesheski, Platinum-Brookfield

 Wendy Crawford, Gold-North Shore

 Bradley Wabiszewski, Gold-North Shore

 Sandi Blackwell, Gold-Menomonee Falls

 Carol Euringer, Gold-Lake Country

 Karine Sewart, Gold-Mequon

 Donna Steinhardt, Gold-West Bend

 The Baranowski Team, Gold-Lake Country

 Carolena Cox, Gold-Brookfield

 Chris Corley, Gold-North Shore

 The Loomans Team, Silver-West Bend

 Deborah Gollin, Silver-North Shore

 Laurie Ansorge-VZ, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Carolyn Jacobson, Silver-Racine

 The Marshall Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Christenson, Silver-North Shore

 Fran Maglio Wallace, Silver-Mequon

 Jeff Zarder, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathy Mitchell, Silver-Brookfield

 Gail Krajewski, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Kathleen Bohn, Silver-North Shore

 Kimberly Dove, Silver-Lake Country

 The “Z” Team, Silver-Brookfield

 Sharon K. Geboy, Silver-Metro South

 Julie Lang, Silver-Racine

 Vicki Marciniak, Silver-Lake Country

 Jim Albrecht, Silver-Waukesha

 Susan Barth, Silver-Waukesha

 The Nikolic Group, Silver-Brookfield

 Liz Tobolt, Silver-Lake Country

 The Bostrom Team, Silver-Lake Country

 Ingrid Swittel, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Tom Riley, Silver-North Shore

 Pam Bastien, Silver-Mequon

 Nancy Markos, Silver-Lake Country

 DeAnn Zeni, Silver-Brookfield

 Team Johnson, Silver-Racine

 Frank Schmidt, Silver-Menomonee Falls

 Chris Krieg, Silver-Brookfield

 Kim Behling, Silver-West Bend

 Ryan Katzman, Silver-Metro South

 Pam Grant, Silver-North Shore

 Joe Palmisano, Silver-Lake Country

 

 

Leading Edge Society:

 Derse Smith, North Shore

 Art Schneider, Lake Country

 A Kay Weaver, Brookfield

 Abrohams/Pavlak Team, North Shore

 John Drain, North Shore

 Martha Ford, Lake Country

 Devin Piehl, Lake Country

 Neil Smerlinski, North Shore

 Kristine Nadolny, Metro South

 Lori Johnson, Waukesha

 Cheryl Spychalla, Metro South

 Tyler Vande Zande, Metro West

 Lauren Siegel, North Shore

 Mark Gregory, Racine

 Kelly Secord, Lake Country

 Tony Veranth, Racine

 Patti Jastroch, Metro South

 Mike Derenne, Metro West

 Joe Schwalbach, Mequon

 Bonnie Clow, Menomonee Falls

 Gayl Franz, North Shore

 Betsy Wittenberger, West Bend

 Karen Goelz, Brookfield

 Brad Boese, North Shore

 The Seiler Group, Waukesha

 John Morris, Brookfield

 Chris Hinners, Waukesha

 Pete Gross, Johnson Creek

 Chip Martin, Brookfield

 Laurie Schubert, Waukesha

 Bloom Associates, West Bend

 Smith/Abrahamson Team, Lake Country

 Eileen Nelson, North Shore

 Jennifer Villarreal, Waukesha

 Susie Isaacs, Metro West

 Patty Townsend, Brookfield

 Jill Haushalter, Metro West

 Carol Falstad, Lake Country

 Colette Petitt, Metro West

 Cyndi Seefeldt, West Bend

 Jim Ollrogge, North Shore

 Nicki Rosploch, Brookfield

 Theresa Van Dyke, Metro South

 Brittany Nigh, West Bend

 Dan Weber, Brookfield

 Jennifer Evan, Menomonee Falls

 Mueller-George Team, Waukesha

 The Robinson Team, Menomonee Falls

 Frank Berger, Mequon

 Dan Stair, Waukesha

 Jeff Gramins, Brookfield

 Doucette/Stevens Team, Brookfield

 Debbie Hennessy, Metro South

 Sam n’ Karly Team. Lake Country

 Judy Koob, Brookfield

 Vicki Vondrak, Menomonee Falls

 David Drakulic, Metro West

 Dani Austin-Rauch, Lake Country

 Dwornik/Davis Partners, Lake Country

 Fred & Elaine Team, Metro West

 Regina Sneed, Mequon

 Jodi Ells, Brookfield

 Colleen Merry, Racine

 Kevin Markley, Lake Country

 Ryan Tranchita, Brookfield

 Ronald Kelly, North Shore

 Charles Awosika, Metro West

 

 

Honor Society:

 Tom McMahon, Waukesha

 Dave Vargo, Brookfield

 Susan Godfrey, Brookfield

 Trudy Jonas, North Shore

 Phil Bernhagen, Brookfield

 Heddy Humcke, Brookfield

 Sue Kaphingst, West Bend

 Dawn Scaffidi, Lake Country

 John Stevens, Lake Country

 Marilyn Ornst, Brookfield

 Your Home Team, Metro South

 Janet Klages, Brookfield

 Lilian Kalyanaraman, Metro West

 Jodi Scheske, Metro South

 Karin Kohl, Menomonee Falls

 Judy Erner, Waukesha

 Joe Ziegler, Metro South

 Eleni Hoff, Brookfield

 Craig Landre, Brookfield

 Bink Steinbach, West Bend

 Jenifer McGill, Brookfield

 Frank Corbella, North Shore

 Lise Wabiszewski, Mequon

 Angela Ritonia-Peot, Lake Country

 Heidi Strom, Metro South

 Grace Bottoni, Lake Country

 Eric Zepzauer,

 Gwen Downing, Menomonee Falls

 Craig Miller, Metro South

 Diane Kaiser, Menomonee Falls

 Mary Thornberg, Racine

 Lynn Centgraf, West Bend

 Stacy Stangerone,

 Chris Schnitger, Johnson Creek

 The Meinholz Team, Lake Country

 Yvonne Caby, Lake Country

 Debbie Swan, Lake Country

 Bogunovic Team, Lake Country

 Debbie Major, Metro South

 Laurie Olson, Brookfield

 Dana Witkowski, North Shore

 Liz Apuli, Menomonee Falls

 Alan Somers, Brookfield

 Jeff Walters, West Bend

 Laurie Riddle, Lake Country

 Stephanie Holz, Metro West

 Nancy Counter, Metro South

 John Stoker, Mequon

 Will Keller, North Shore

 Geri Herreid, Waukesha

 Rita S. Jackson, North Shore

 Carla Corriveau, Brookfield

 Heidi Vanderhei, Lake Country

 Monica Duerwachter, Waukesha

 Jerry Zarr, Brookfield

 Doug Kelley, Menomonee Falls

 Gail Santilli, Brookfield

 Niels Thogersen, Brookfield

 Lynn Kufalk, Brookfield

 Linda Holbrook, Lake Country

 Phyllis Godfrey, West Bend

 Steve Edinger, Lake Country

 Yehuda Elmakias, Brookfield

 

 

This site uses Facebook comments to make it easier for you to contribute. If you see a comment you would like to flag for spam or abuse, click the "x" in the upper right of it. By posting, you agree to our Terms of Use.

Suburban News Roundup

E-mail Newsletter

Your link to the biggest stories in the suburbs delivered Thursday mornings.


Enter your e-mail address above and click "Sign Up Now!" to begin receiving your e-mail newsletter
Get the Newsletter!

Login or Register to manage all your newsletter preferences.

Community Watch

» Preps football photos of the week: Sept. 19 9/19

» Oak Creek football team beats Franklin with big plays, 20-12 9/19

» Cookout, football game to follow Greendale Homecoming Parade 9/19

» Greendale sets meetings for downtown development plan 9/18

» Greendale Village Board shifts opinion, approves funding for Hose Tower completion 9/16

» United Church of Christ leader to deliver Milwaukee sermon 9/16

» Poll: Will Franklin or Oak Creek win in Week 5 matchup? 9/16

» Greendale officials to look at TIF option for redeveloping apartment complex 9/15

» Oak Creek Knights stadium available Saturdays for open track 9/15

» Franklin Educational Foundation to hold beer-tasting "Cheers to Education" event Oct. 17 9/15

» Preps football photos of the week: Sept. 12 9/12

» Greendale trustees to hold special meeting for Hose Tower discussion 9/12

» Resident injured after falling down stairs with oil poured on them 9/12

» Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare – Franklin to host Family Health Night 9/10

» Scurry over to Wehr Nature Center on Sunday for bug day 9/10

» 'Worst road in Oak Creek' finally sees interim work 9/9

» Suzy's Cream Cheesecakes expands operations to Oak Creek 9/9

» Milwaukee man charged with homicide in car chase ending in shooting 9/9

» Video: Franklin crews clean up overturned truck site 9/9

» BREAKING: Truck overturns on W. Loomis and W. Drexel 9/9

» Franklin, Greendale receive "Schools of Recognition" awards by DPI 9/8

» Preps football photos of the week: Sept. 5 9/7

» Indian Trail haunts Knights once again 9/6

» Greendale rings Pewaukee's bell 9/5

» MLB legend Lou Brock to discuss diabetes management at The Rock 9/4

View All Posts Got a tip? Welcome rss

Local Business Directory

Advertisement

Deal Watch - Milwaukee

Milwaukee's Best Discounts & Deals

CONNECT